logo

Kontakty

Funkcionáři klubu

předseda klubu:

Martin Šorf 602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

šéftrenér mládeže:

Martin Šorf 602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

šéftrenér přípravek:

Josef Štefl 737 139 626 josef.stefl@seznam.cz

Trenéři

Ženy:

Gabriela Liberdová
(hlavní trenér)
731 893 746
Martin Šorf
(hlavní trenér)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Muži:

Martin Šorf
(hlavní trenér)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Junioři U19:

David Ropek
(hlavní trenér)
605 227 401 david.ropek@atos.net
Martin Šorf
(hlavní trenér)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Kadeti U17:

Zbyněk Tichý
(hlavní trenér)
737 272 408 zbynek.tichy@westrock.com
Martin Šorf
(asistent trenéra)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Kadetky U17:

Stanislav Cimburek
(hlavní trenér)
734 482 844 s.cimburek@seznam.cz
Martin Šorf
(asistent trenéra)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Žáci U14:

Pavel Hanuš
(hlavní trenér)
603 561 792 paha@fibertex.com
Martin Šorf
(hlavní trenér)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz
Zdeněk Hodek
(asistent trenéra)
603 166 863 zdenek.hodek@saint-gobain.com

Minižactvo U13:

Gabriela Liberdová
(hlavní trenér)
731 893 746
Zdeněk Hodek
(asistent trenéra)
603 166 863 zdenek.hodek@saint-gobain.com
Jana Hodková
(asistent trenéra)

Minižactvo U12:

Gabriela Liberdová
(hlavní trenér)
731 893 746
Zdeněk Hodek
(asistent trenéra)
603 166 863 zdenek.hodek@saint-gobain.com
Jana Hodková
(asistent trenéra)

Minižactvo U11:

Gabriela Liberdová
(hlavní trenér)
731 893 746
Jana Hodková
(asistent trenéra)
Zdeněk Hodek
(asistent trenéra)
603 166 863 zdenek.hodek@saint-gobain.com

Starší přípravka:

Josef Štefl
(hlavní trenér)
737 139 626 josef.stefl@seznam.cz
Silvie Dvořáková
(asistent trenéra)

Mladší přípravka:

Iva Hloušková
(hlavní trenér)
Pavla Bisová
(asistent trenéra)
bisovapavla@centrum.cz
NOMINACE
Minižactvo U12 04.02.2023
BK Přelouč
město:Přelouč
místo:Sportovní hala
adresa:Za Fontánou 1611

sraz:7:15 u Kubíka
začátek:9:00 a 11:00
návrat: cca 13:45

sestava:
Adam Brýdl
Maxmilián Chadima
Josef Doležal
Dorota Doležalová
Jakub Fulík
Laura Gazsóová
Agáta Jakubcová
Sára Kladivová
Victoria Kroulíková
Lukáš Kumpošt
Radim Pecháček
Matyáš Peterka
Jakub Pokorný
Dominik Škraňka
Ženy 04.02.2023
BK Brandýs nad Labem
město:Brandýs nad Labem
místo:ZŠ Na Výsluní
adresa:Kostelecká 1750

sraz:7:30 u Kubíka
začátek:10:00
návrat: cca 13:45

sestava:
Anna Bielková
Natálie Čerebová
Sabina Hartmanová
Vendula Hrdličková
Veronika Hrdličková
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Jolana Kolářová
Nela Škeříková
Michaela Tomšů
Ženy 05.02.2023
ŠKO-ENERGO MB
město:Mladá Boleslav
místo:Sportovní hala
adresa:U Stadiónu 1322

sraz:7:45 u Kubíka
začátek:10:30
návrat: cca 14:30

sestava:
Anna Bielková
Natálie Čerebová
Sabina Hartmanová
Vendula Hrdličková
Veronika Hrdličková
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Jolana Kolářová
Nela Škeříková
Michaela Tomšů

DŮLEŽITÉ
Členské příspěvky na sezonu 2022/2023

Prosíme o uhrazení platby do 30. září 2022!



Cheerleading Litomyšl
Cheerleading Litomyšl

Návštevy
celkem: 185 310
tento rok: 2 555
tento měsíc: 60
tento týden: 135
dnes: 60
online: nahravam