Tabulka Minižáci U13

Oblastní přebor starších minižáků U13: 2014: o 1.-3.místo

Poz.TýmHryVýhryProhrySkóreBody
1 BK Synthesia Pardubice - kval 2 2 0 154 : 96 4
2 BVK Holice - kval 2 1 1 121 : 115 3
3 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0 2 92 : 156 2
Oficiální tabulka na http://www.cbf.cz

Oblastní přebor starších minižáků U13: 2014: Play-off 2.kolo

Poz.TýmHryVýhryProhrySkóreBody
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 0 8 0 160 : 0 16
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 0 8 0 832 : 324 16
BVK Holice - kval 0 8 0 622 : 386 16
BK Synthesia Pardubice - kval 0 8 0 706 : 330 16
Sokol Nová Paka 0 8 0 626 : 198 16
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 0 4 4 300 : 474 8
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0 4 4 474 : 300 8
BK KARA Trutnov 0 0 8 198 : 626 0
BK Studánka Pardubice 0 0 8 0 : 160 0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 8 324 : 832 0
BK Přelouč 0 0 8 386 : 622 0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 0 0 8 330 : 706 0
Oficiální tabulka na http://www.cbf.cz

Oblastní přebor starších minižáků U13: 2014: Play-off 1.kolo

Poz.TýmHryVýhryProhrySkóreBody
BVK Holice - kval 0 8 0 994 : 222 16
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 0 8 0 808 : 110 16
BK Synthesia Pardubice - kval 0 8 0 408 : 90 16
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0 8 0 568 : 154 16
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 0 4 4 356 : 478 8
BK Přelouč 0 4 4 478 : 356 8
Sokol Nová Paka 0 4 4 362 : 412 8
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 0 4 4 412 : 362 8
BK Studánka Pardubice 0 0 8 110 : 808 0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 8 222 : 994 0
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 0 0 8 154 : 568 0
BK KARA Trutnov 0 0 8 90 : 408 0
Oficiální tabulka na http://www.cbf.cz

Oblastní přebor starších minižáků U13: 2014: Skupina A

Poz.TýmHryVýhryProhrySkóreBody
1 BK Synthesia Pardubice - kval 16 16 0 1736 : 428 32
2 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 12 4 1043 : 720 28
3 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 16 7 9 894 : 981 23
4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 5 11 804 : 1171 21
5 Sokol Vysoké Mýto 16 0 16 393 : 1570 16
Oficiální tabulka na http://www.cbf.cz
NOMINACE
Žákyně U1415.12.2019
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
město:Litomyšl
místo:Hala Jiskra

sraz:8:15 v hale
začátek:9:00 a 10:45
konec: cca 12:30

sestava:Berenika Gultová
Denisa Hloušková
Jolana Jánová
Jolana Kolářová
Bohdana Metyšová
Amálie Pakostová
Kristýna Raliková
Jolana Severová
Nela Škeříková
Natálie Svobodová
Michaela Tomšů
Ženy15.12.2019
Basketball Nymburk
město:Nymburk
místo:ZŠ Komenského
adresa:Komenského 589

sraz:7:30 u Kubíka
začátek:10:00
návrat: cca 13:30

sestava:Tereza Hánělová
Sabina Hartmanová
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Tereza Jochová
Sabina Knesplová
Adéla Krajcigrová
Barbora Křapová
Gabriela Liberdová
Daniela Marková
Karolína Pakostová
Tereza Roubová
Adéla Štumarová
Minižactvo U1215.12.2019
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
město:Hradec Králové
místo:hala Sokola
adresa:Eliščino nábř. 777

sraz:12:45 u Kubíka
začátek:14:30 a 16:15
návrat: cca 18:30

sestava:Agáta Bártová
Estella Faltysová
Šimon Grujbár
Tomáš Hanuš
Dominik Hodek
Adam Kodýtek
Lukáš Peřina
Matěj Pokorný
Tadeáš Tichý
Daniel Večeřa


Návštevy
celkem: 122 287
tento rok: 21 918
tento měsíc: 335
tento týden: 205
dnes: 1
online: nahravam