Statistika Žáci U15

žákovská liga: 2019/20

jméno příjmeni zápasy 2b. 3b. TH % TH F- b. b./z.
Adam Bielko 12 25 14 17/8 47.1 35 100 8.3
Jonáš Brýdl 10 10 0 9/4 44.4 1 24 2.4
Jan Bubeníček 12 27 12 10/6 60.0 20 96 8.0
Tomáš Folta 14 88 10 42/18 42.9 40 224 16.0
Kryštof Grujbár 5 2 0 0/0 1 4 0.8
Matěj Hanuš 6 1 0 0/0 2 2 0.3
Adam Kubíček 9 24 10 7/3 42.9 23 81 9.0
Štěpán Markov 10 11 1 6/4 66.7 14 29 2.9
Tomáš Sedláček 13 9 6 8/2 25.0 18 38 2.9
Bohdan Slawisch 14 95 1 59/27 45.8 12 220 15.7
Petr Špajs 3 1 0 0/0 2 2 0.7
Dominik Suchomel 2 0 0 0/0 0 0 0.0
Adam Švanda 3 10 0 4/4 100.0 11 24 8.0
František Tupec 11 28 0 7/2 28.6 25 58 5.3
Vojtěch Tupec 9 3 0 0/0 6 6 0.7
Šimon Vašek 2 0 0 0/0 0 0 0.0
Ondřej Vomáčka 14 31 14 13/9 69.2 32 113 8.1
Oficiální tabulka na http://www.cbf.cz
NOMINACE
Žáci U1414.12.2019
USK Praha
město:Litomyšl
místo:Městská hala

sraz:14:00 v hale
začátek:15:00
konec: cca 17:00

sestava:Ondřej Bílek
Michal Broulík
Kryštof Grujbár
Matěj Hanuš
Ivan Jetmar
Adam Jozek
David Kubíček
Lukáš Pavliš
Milan Tobiška
Šimon Vašek
Ženy14.12.2019
Basket Poděbrady
město:Sadská
místo:Hala ZŠ
adresa:K. Světlé 386

sraz:14:30 u Kubíka
začátek:17:00
návrat: cca 20:30

sestava:Tereza Hánělová
Sabina Hartmanová
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Tereza Jochová
Sabina Knesplová
Adéla Krajcigrová
Barbora Křapová
Gabriela Liberdová
Daniela Marková
Karolína Pakostová
Tereza Roubová
Adéla Štumarová
Žákyně U1415.12.2019
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
město:Litomyšl
místo:Hala Jiskra

sraz:8:15 v hale
začátek:9:00 a 10:45
konec: cca 12:30

sestava:Berenika Gultová
Denisa Hloušková
Jolana Jánová
Jolana Kolářová
Bohdana Metyšová
Amálie Pakostová
Kristýna Raliková
Jolana Severová
Nela Škeříková
Natálie Svobodová
Michaela Tomšů
Ženy15.12.2019
Basketball Nymburk
město:Nymburk
místo:ZŠ Komenského
adresa:Komenského 589

sraz:7:30 u Kubíka
začátek:10:00
návrat: cca 13:30

sestava:Tereza Hánělová
Sabina Hartmanová
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Tereza Jochová
Sabina Knesplová
Adéla Krajcigrová
Barbora Křapová
Gabriela Liberdová
Daniela Marková
Karolína Pakostová
Tereza Roubová
Adéla Štumarová
Minižactvo U1215.12.2019
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
město:Hradec Králové
místo:hala Sokola
adresa:Eliščino nábř. 777

sraz:12:45 u Kubíka
začátek:14:30 a 16:15
návrat: cca 18:30

sestava:Agáta Bártová
Estella Faltysová
Šimon Grujbár
Tomáš Hanuš
Dominik Hodek
Adam Kodýtek
Lukáš Peřina
Matěj Pokorný
Tadeáš Tichý
Daniel Večeřa


Návštevy
celkem: 122 000
tento rok: 21 631
tento měsíc: 279
tento týden: 124
dnes: 3
online: nahravam