Kontakty

Funkcionáři klubu

předseda klubu:

Martin Šorf 602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

šéftrenér mládeže:

Martin Šorf 602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

šéftrenér přípravek:

Josef Štefl 737 139 626 josef.stefl@seznam.cz

Trenéři

Ženy:

Martin Šorf
(hlavní trenér)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Junioři U19:

Marek Martiník
(hlavní trenér)
731 609 232 marek.martinik@seznam.cz

Žáci U15:

Martin Šorf
(hlavní trenér)
602 335 513 martin.sorf@seznam.cz

Žákyně U14:

Stanislav Cimburek
(hlavní trenér)
734 482 844 s.cimburek@seznam.cz

Žáci U14:

David Suchomel
(hlavní trenér)
602 686 840 david@saabcz.cz

Minižactvo U13:

Zbyněk Tichý
(hlavní trenér)
737 272 408 zbynek.tichy@westrock.com

Minižactvo U12:

Pavel Hanuš
(hlavní trenér)
603 561 792 paha@fibertex.com

Minižactvo U11:

Zdeněk Hodek
(hlavní trenér)
603 166 863 zdenek.hodek@saint-gobain.com

Starší přípravka:

Josef Štefl
(hlavní trenér)
737 139 626 josef.stefl@seznam.cz

Mladší přípravka:

Iva Hloušková
(hlavní trenér)
Darina Kubíčková
(hlavní trenér)
NOMINACE
Žáci U1414.12.2019
USK Praha
město:Litomyšl
místo:Městská hala

sraz:14:00 v hale
začátek:15:00
konec: cca 17:00

sestava:Ondřej Bílek
Michal Broulík
Kryštof Grujbár
Matěj Hanuš
Ivan Jetmar
Adam Jozek
David Kubíček
Lukáš Pavliš
Milan Tobiška
Šimon Vašek
Ženy14.12.2019
Basket Poděbrady
město:Sadská
místo:Hala ZŠ
adresa:K. Světlé 386

sraz:14:30 u Kubíka
začátek:17:00
návrat: cca 20:30

sestava:Tereza Hánělová
Sabina Hartmanová
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Tereza Jochová
Sabina Knesplová
Adéla Krajcigrová
Barbora Křapová
Gabriela Liberdová
Daniela Marková
Karolína Pakostová
Tereza Roubová
Adéla Štumarová
Žákyně U1415.12.2019
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
město:Litomyšl
místo:Hala Jiskra

sraz:8:15 v hale
začátek:9:00 a 10:45
konec: cca 12:30

sestava:Berenika Gultová
Denisa Hloušková
Jolana Jánová
Jolana Kolářová
Bohdana Metyšová
Amálie Pakostová
Kristýna Raliková
Jolana Severová
Nela Škeříková
Natálie Svobodová
Michaela Tomšů
Ženy15.12.2019
Basketball Nymburk
město:Nymburk
místo:ZŠ Komenského
adresa:Komenského 589

sraz:7:30 u Kubíka
začátek:10:00
návrat: cca 13:30

sestava:Tereza Hánělová
Sabina Hartmanová
Viktorie Jakubcová
Anna Jeřábková
Lucie Jeřábková
Tereza Jochová
Sabina Knesplová
Adéla Krajcigrová
Barbora Křapová
Gabriela Liberdová
Daniela Marková
Karolína Pakostová
Tereza Roubová
Adéla Štumarová
Minižactvo U1215.12.2019
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
město:Hradec Králové
místo:hala Sokola
adresa:Eliščino nábř. 777

sraz:12:45 u Kubíka
začátek:14:30 a 16:15
návrat: cca 18:30

sestava:Agáta Bártová
Estella Faltysová
Šimon Grujbár
Tomáš Hanuš
Dominik Hodek
Adam Kodýtek
Lukáš Peřina
Matěj Pokorný
Tadeáš Tichý
Daniel Večeřa


Návštevy
celkem: 122 001
tento rok: 21 632
tento měsíc: 280
tento týden: 125
dnes: 4
online: nahravam